• Nauczyciele

        •  

           

           

          KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA SZKOŁY

          PODSTAWOWEJ NR 1 W SZUBINIE

           

          DYREKTOR SZKOŁY

          1.

          mgr Marlena Posadzy

          WICEDYREKTOR  SZKOŁY

          1.

          mgr Lidia Stasiak

          Psycholog

          1.

          mgr  Marta Mrówczyńska 

          2.

          mgr  Marta Miciuta – Tomaszewska 

          Pedagog 

          1.

          mgr Violetta Zielińska

          2.

          mgr Elżbieta Getler

          Logopeda 

          1.

          mgr Wiśniewska –Grzelak  Jagoda

          Bibliotekarz

          1.

          mgr Mikuła  Katarzyna

          2.

          mgr  Przybylińska Barbara

          Opiekun świetlicy

          1.

          mgr Warda Marta

          2.

          mgr Winiecka Joanna

          3.

          mgr Junyk Małgorzata

          KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA

          4.

          mgr Adamczewski Adam

          5.

          mgr Adamczyk Marcin

          6.

          mgr Bereit Beata

          7.

          mgr Berka Agnieszka

          8.

          mgr Błażejak-Błaszak Danuta

          9.

          mgr Boruch Katarzyna

          10.

          mgr Cegiełka Jakub

          11

          mgr Dolny Marta

          12.

          mgr Donarska-Zawadzka Karolina

          13.

          mgr Droszcz Agata

          14.

          mgr Fanslau Tomasz

          15.

          mgr Getler Elżbieta

          16.

          mgr Gozdur Magdalena

          17.

          mgr Grzegorek Jolanta

          18.

          mgr Jahnke Ewa

          19.

          mgr Jaworska Danuta

          20.

          mgr Konieczka Daria

          21.

          mgr Kont Henryka

          22.

          mgr Kornacka Iwona

          23.

          mgr Kosowski Tomasz

          24.

          mgr Kowalczyk Ewa

          26.

          mgr Kowalewska Barbara

          27.

          mgr Kowalska Małgorzata

          28.

          mgr Kulig Maria

          29.

          mgr Kusiak Kamila

          30.

          mgr Lemańska Arleta

          31.

          mgr Mazurek Dorota

          32.

          mgr Michalak Artur

          33.

          mgr Minda Magdalena

          34.

          mgr Muzalewska Jolanta

          35.

          mgr Niedźwiecka Krystyna

          36.

          mgr Nowakowska Ilona

          37.

          mgr Pawlak Grażyna

          38.

          mgr Pawlak Malwina

          39.

          mgr Piechocka Martyna

          40.

          mgr Pietrzak Anita

          41.

          mgr Pokrzywińska Jadwiga

          42.

          mgr Smolińska Anna

          43.

          mgr Socha-Krakowska Aleksandra

          44.

          mgr Sokołowski Tomasz

          45.

          mgr Soloch Karolina

          46.

          mgr Stawarz Grażyna

          47.

          mgr Szczepańska Kinga

          48.

          mgr Szczygieł Agnieszka

          49.

          mgr Szulc-Półtorak Jolanta

          50.

          mgr Tabor Iwona

          51.

          mgr Tabor Violetta

          52.

          mgr Tomaszewska Wioletta

          53.

          mgr Tomczyk Alina

          54.

          mgr Wenda Joanna

          55.

          mgr Wesół Ewa

          56.

          mgr Wypych Anna

          57.

          mgr Zawadzka-Pleszyńska Hanna

          58.

          mgr Zębała Alina

          59

          mgr Zielińska Marzenna

          60.

          mgr Tomaszewska Joanna 

          61.

          mgr Stefaniak-Szmyt Joanna